favorite
favorite
hide
unhide
flag

Posted

print

Cisco SFP Transceivers - $10 (Costa Mesa)

Cisco SFP Transceivers 1 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 2 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 3 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 4 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 5 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 6 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 7 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 8 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 9 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 10 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 11 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 12 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 13 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 14 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 15 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 16 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 17 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 18 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 19 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 20 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 21 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 22 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 23 thumbnailCisco SFP Transceivers 24 thumbnail
condition: new
make / manufacturer: Cisco
model name / number: Cisco

more ads by this user

Cisco FET-10G 10GbE SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/transceiver-modules/data_sheet_c78-455693.html
QTY: 100+
Condition: New in box, unopened
Price: $10/OBO


RUCKUS Commscope 10GbE Fiber Optic SFP (10G=SFPP-TWX-P-31)
https://www.commscope.com/globalassets/digizuite/61722-ds-ethernet-optics-family.pdf
QTY: 8
Condition: New, unopened
Price: $10/OBO


Avago Broadcom AFBR-79EIPZ-E1 Transceiver 40Gbps
https://atgbics.com/products/avago-qsfp-afbr-79eipz-e1-fibre-optic-transceiver
QTY: 1
Condition: Used, works perfectly
Price: $10/OBO


FINSAR (Dell EMC) 40Gbase transceiver 018-078-045
https://www.ebay.com/itm/363951707494
QTY: 3
Condition: Used, works perfectly
Price: $10/OBO


Dell 10-meter fiber optic cable, CBL-MPO12-OM4-10M
QTY: 2
Condition: 1 opened but not used, one unopened
Price: $10 for both

Condition: All equipment in new or lightly used condition, most in original unopened packaging.

⬛ 30-Day money back guarantee

post id: 7750601211

posted:

updated:

best of [?]

loading
reading
writing
saving
searching